FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, December 2, 2018

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am MVLA Roma I (GU14)
- MVLA Roma White (GU14)
8:05am
8:15am SJFC 03/04B (BU17)
- Almaden United (BU17)
8:15am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 1 (GU14)
- MVLA Roma Too (GU14)
9:00am
9:10am Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
- SJFC 05B (BU16)
9:10am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU14)
- Thorns Academy II (GU14)
9:55am
10:05am 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU17)
- Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU17)
10:05am
10:50am Quakes 06 Blue (GU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 2 (GU15)
10:50am
11:00am MVLA River Plate (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
11:00am
11:45am West Valley Surge (GU18)
- SJFC 03/04G (GU17)
11:45am
11:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU15)
- MVLA Pumas Blue (BU15)
11:55am
12:40pm SJFC 05G (GU15)
- Pride Panteras Red (GU14)
12:40pm
12:50pm Dynamo (GU18)
- Rockstars (GU18)
12:50pm
1:35pm Quakes 04 RED (GU16)
- SJFC 04G (GU16)
1:35pm
1:40pm UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
- Los Gatos United (GU16)
1:40pm
2:30pm 06 Red WSJ Strikers (BU13)
- 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
2:30pm
2:35pm Dream Team 03G (GU17)
- Lady Legends Power (GU18)
2:35pm
3:25pm 06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU14)
- FWB06B (BU14)
3:25pm
3:30pm Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU17)
- FWB Lyon (BU17)
3:30pm
4:20pm MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU14)
- 05 WSJ Strikers (BU15)
4:20pm
4:25pm Red Devils (BU16)
- Lady Legends 04G (BU16)
4:25pm
5:15pm California Thorns 06 Academy (GU14)
- Fierce White (GU15)
5:15pm
5:20pm One Touch Red (BU18)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
5:20pm
6:10pm MVLA United 05 ECNL (GU15)
- MVLA United White (GU15)
6:10pm
6:15pm San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
- Breakaway (GU17)
6:15pm
7:05pm 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU15)
7:05pm
8:00pm One Touch Grey (BU14)
- 05B Legends Freedom (BU15)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
- MVLA Inter Blue (GU12)
8:05am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU11)
- Arsenal (BU11)
9:00am
9:55am North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
9:55am
10:50am North Valley YSL United 08B Green Team (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Grey (BU13)
10:50am
11:45am North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU12)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU13)
12:40pm
1:35pm SJFC 06B (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B White (BU13)
1:35pm
2:30pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU13)
- Hot Shots (BU13)
2:30pm
3:25pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU11)
3:25pm
4:20pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08G White (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2009 Girls A (GU11)
4:20pm
5:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09 Girls (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2009 Girls B (GU11)
5:15pm
6:10pm Barcelona ) 08GI (GU12)
- 08G Sporting Black (GU12)
6:10pm
7:05pm 08G Sporting Green (GU12)
- Almaden Girls 2008 (GU12)
7:05pm
8:00pm 08G Sporting White (GU12)
- 08G Sporting Pink (GU12)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California