FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, December 15, 2018

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU14)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Flamengo (BU13)
8:05am
9:00am PSV SanJose (BU13)
- Allstars United Earthquakes (BU13)
9:00am
9:55am PAC PSV Gold (BU13)
- 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
9:55am
10:50am 05 WSJ Strikers (BU15)
- SSJ Spartans (BU15)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 2 (GU15)
- Top Notch 05G (GU15)
11:45am
12:40pm AFTG Boca Jrs 05B Gold (BU15)
- olympic 04 (BU16)
12:40pm
1:35pm Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
- AFTG BocaJrs 05B Blue (BU15)
1:35pm
2:30pm Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU14)
- Fierce White (GU15)
2:30pm
3:25pm UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU14)
- Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
3:25pm
3:45pm Fieras de Nayarit (BU19)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
3:45pm
4:15pm PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU13)
4:15pm
4:20pm 06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU14)
- Corinthians FC 2005 (BU15)
4:20pm
4:40pm Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU15)
4:40pm
5:10pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU12)
5:10pm
5:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05 Purple (BU15)
- UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU14)
5:15pm
5:35pm Nogometni Klub (BU19)
- Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU17)
5:35pm
6:05pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU13)
6:05pm
6:10pm Corinthians FC 2005 (BU15)
- Santa Clara Eagles (BU15)
6:10pm
6:30pm Lady Legends 04G (BU16)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
6:30pm
7:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Grey (BU13)
- 06 Red WSJ Strikers (BU13)
7:00pm
7:05pm Infinity 2005 (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B Red (BU14)
7:05pm
7:25pm Almaden United (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate Azul (BU16)
7:25pm
7:55pm PAC PSV Black (BU12)
- UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU12)
7:55pm
8:00pm Santa Clara Eagles (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B White (BU14)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
11:20am Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
- LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU10)
11:20am
12:15pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU9)
12:15pm
1:10pm Mustang Barcelona (BU10)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
1:10pm
2:05pm Allstars 10Boys (BU10)
- All Stars (BU9)
2:05pm
3:00pm Mustang Barcelona (BU10)
- All Stars (BU9)
3:00pm
3:55pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU11)
- Arsenal (BU11)
3:55pm
4:50pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU11)
4:50pm
5:45pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU11)
- De Anza Force 2010B (BU11)
5:45pm
6:40pm MTH Thorns II (GU11)
- Futsal Ballers (GU11)
6:40pm
7:35pm Real South Bay (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU12)
7:35pm
8:30pm MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU14)
- FWB06B (BU14)
8:30pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California