FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 6, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU11)
- Arsenal (BU10)
Allstars United Earthquakes (BU12)
- Legends 07 (BU12)
8:05am
8:15am West Valley Surge (GU17)
- Dream Team 03G (GU16)
8:15am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU11)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU11)
Pumas (GU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Girls (GU12)
9:00am
9:10am Nogometni Klub (BU18)
- South Bay Independents (BU16)
9:10am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU11)
Coochooloo (GU13)
- FWB Rayados (GU13)
9:55am
10:05am Dynamo (GU17)
- UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU15)
10:05am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU11)
LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU13)
- FWB 06G (GU13)
10:50am
11:00am MVLA River Plate Blue (BU15)
- MVLA River Plate White (BU15)
11:00am
11:45am Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU11)
FWB Rayados (GU13)
- SJEQ 07G I (GU12)
11:45am
11:55am MVLA River Plate (BU15)
- SJFC 05B (BU15)
11:55am
12:40pm Sentinels 07 Yellow (BU12)
- BUSC 08 DA (BU11)
Pride Panteras Black (GU13)
- Thorns Academy II (GU13)
12:40pm
12:50pm One Touch Red (BU17)
- SJFC 03/04B (BU16)
12:50pm
1:35pm Euro Soccer Training 2008-2009 (BU11)
- Sporting 08B (BU11)
Pride Panteras Red (GU13)
- Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU12)
1:35pm
1:40pm Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU12)
1:40pm
2:30pm Sporting 07B White (BU12)
- Corinthians FC 2007 (BU12)
Pride Panteras Black (GU13)
- MVLA Roma White (GU13)
2:30pm
2:35pm 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU12)
2:35pm
3:25pm PSV SanJose (BU12)
- Euro Soccer Training 2008-2009 (BU11)
Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU12)
- SJFC 06G (GU13)
3:25pm
3:30pm Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU11)
- UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU11)
3:30pm
4:20pm ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU12)
- PAC PSV Gold (BU12)
One Touch Grey (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B White (BU12)
4:20pm
4:25pm Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU16)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU16)
4:25pm
5:15pm MVLA Inter Blue (GU11)
- Vision 07 (GU12)
SJFC 06G (GU13)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU12)
5:15pm
5:20pm LEGENDS 05G (BU14)
- olympic 04 (BU15)
5:20pm
6:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU12)
- Sentinels 07 Black (BU12)
Top Notch 05G (GU14)
- SJFC 04G (GU15)
6:10pm
6:15pm Fieras de Nayarit (BU18)
- 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU16)
6:15pm
7:05pm MVLA Inter Blue (GU11)
- Barcelona ) 08GI (GU11)
LEGACY Futsal (GU12)
- Fierce White (GU14)
7:05pm
8:00pm AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU13)
- Sentinels 07 Black (BU12)
Fierce Blue (GU14)
- Bozorg (GU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU10)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU10)
8:05am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
- SJFC 09B (BU10)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU10)
- Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU10)
9:55am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU9)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU9)
- SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU10)
11:45am
12:40pm TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU9)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU8)
12:40pm
1:35pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU10)
- SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU10)
1:35pm
2:30pm MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU8)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU8)
2:30pm
3:25pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU10)
- ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU10)
3:25pm
4:20pm Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green (GU9)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G White (GU9)
4:20pm
5:15pm SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU9)
- SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU9)
5:15pm
6:10pm MTH Thorns II (GU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09 Girls (GU10)
6:10pm
7:05pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU10)
- 08G Sporting Green (GU11)
7:05pm
8:00pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU10)
- MTH Thorns II (GU10)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California