FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 6, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
- Arsenal (BU11)
Allstars United Earthquakes (BU13)
- Legends 07 (BU13)
8:05am
8:15am West Valley Surge (GU18)
- Dream Team 03G (GU17)
8:15am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU12)
Pumas (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Girls (GU13)
9:00am
9:10am Nogometni Klub (BU19)
- South Bay Independents (BU17)
9:10am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU12)
Coochooloo (GU14)
- FWB Rayados (GU14)
9:55am
10:05am Dynamo (GU18)
- UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
10:05am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU12)
LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU14)
- FWB 06G (GU14)
10:50am
11:00am MVLA River Plate Blue (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
11:00am
11:45am Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU12)
FWB Rayados (GU14)
- SJEQ 07G I (GU13)
11:45am
11:55am MVLA River Plate (BU16)
- SJFC 05B (BU16)
11:55am
12:40pm Sentinels 07 Yellow (BU13)
- BUSC 08 DA (BU12)
Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
- Thorns Academy II (GU14)
12:40pm
12:50pm One Touch Red (BU18)
- SJFC 03/04B (BU17)
12:50pm
1:35pm Euro Soccer Training 2008-2009 (BU12)
- Sporting 08B (BU12)
Pride Panteras Red (GU14)
- Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
1:35pm
1:40pm Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU13)
1:40pm
2:30pm Sporting 07B White (BU13)
- Corinthians FC 2007 (BU13)
Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
- MVLA Roma White (GU14)
2:30pm
2:35pm 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU13)
2:35pm
3:25pm PSV SanJose (BU13)
- Euro Soccer Training 2008-2009 (BU12)
Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
- SJFC 06G (GU14)
3:25pm
3:30pm Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU12)
- UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU12)
3:30pm
4:20pm ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU13)
- PAC PSV Gold (BU13)
One Touch Grey (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B White (BU13)
4:20pm
4:25pm Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU17)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
4:25pm
5:15pm MVLA Inter Blue (GU12)
- Vision 07 (GU13)
SJFC 06G (GU14)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU13)
5:15pm
5:20pm LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
- olympic 04 (BU16)
5:20pm
6:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU13)
- Sentinels 07 Black (BU13)
Top Notch 05G (GU15)
- SJFC 04G (GU16)
6:10pm
6:15pm Fieras de Nayarit (BU19)
- 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU17)
6:15pm
7:05pm MVLA Inter Blue (GU12)
- Barcelona ) 08GI (GU12)
LEGACY Futsal (GU13)
- Fierce White (GU15)
7:05pm
8:00pm AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU14)
- Sentinels 07 Black (BU13)
Fierce Blue (GU15)
- Bozorg (GU14)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU11)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU11)
8:05am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU11)
- SJFC 09B (BU11)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
- Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU11)
9:55am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU11)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU10)
- SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU11)
11:45am
12:40pm TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU11)
- SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU11)
1:35pm
2:30pm MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU9)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU9)
2:30pm
3:25pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU11)
- ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU11)
3:25pm
4:20pm Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green (GU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G White (GU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU10)
- SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU10)
5:15pm
6:10pm MTH Thorns II (GU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09 Girls (GU11)
6:10pm
7:05pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU11)
- 08G Sporting Green (GU12)
7:05pm
8:00pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU11)
- MTH Thorns II (GU11)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California