FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, January 12, 2019

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU13)
- PSV SanJose (BU13)
8:05am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Grey (BU13)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU13)
- AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU14)
9:55am
10:50am Infinity 2005 (BU15)
- SSJ Spartans (BU15)
10:50am
11:45am Corinthians FC 2005 (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B White (BU14)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IAA Bay Area 06B Red (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B White (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm Corinthians FC 2005 (BU15)
- 05 WSJ Strikers (BU15)
1:35pm
2:30pm 06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU14)
- AFTG BocaJrs 05B Blue (BU15)
2:30pm
3:25pm Bozorg (GU14)
- Fierce White (GU15)
3:25pm
3:45pm MVLA River Plate (BU16)
- FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
3:45pm
4:15pmx(NR)
- x
4:15pm
4:20pm Quakes 06 Blue (GU15)
- Top Notch 05G (GU15)
4:20pm
4:40pm MVLA River Plate Blue (BU16)
- Red Devils (BU16)
4:40pm
5:10pm Euro Soccer Training 2008-2009 (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU12)
5:10pm
5:15pm Bozorg (GU14)
- FWB 06G (GU14)
5:15pm
5:35pm MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
5:35pm
6:05pm Legends 07 (BU13)
- Euro Soccer Training 09 Select (BU12)
6:05pm
6:10pm FWB Rayados (GU14)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
6:10pm
6:30pm Red Devils (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate Azul (BU16)
6:30pm
7:00pm Euro Soccer Training 2008-2009 (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU13)
7:00pm
7:05pm Coochooloo (GU14)
- FWB 06G (GU14)
7:05pm
7:25pm Rockstars (GU18)
- Dream Team 03G (GU17)
7:25pm
7:55pm Allstars United Earthquakes (BU13)
- Euro Soccer Training 09 Select (BU12)
7:55pm
8:00pm FWB Rayados (GU14)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Girls (GU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
11:20am Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU9)
- SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU10)
11:20am
12:15pm SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 12B (BU9)
12:15pm
1:10pm Allstars 10Boys (BU10)
- SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU10)
1:10pm
2:05pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU10)
- MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU9)
2:05pm
3:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU9)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
3:00pm
3:55pm PSG 10B (BU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 12B (BU9)
3:55pm
4:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
- Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU12)
4:15pm
4:50pm Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
- PSG (BU11)
4:50pm
5:45pm SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU11)
- Mustang Barcelona (BU10)
5:45pm
6:40pm SJFC 09B (BU11)
- PSG (BU11)
6:40pm
7:35pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU11)
- Mustang Barcelona (BU10)
7:35pm
8:30pm SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- SJFC 06G (GU14)
8:30pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California