FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 13, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Girls (GU12)
- Barcelona ) 08GI (GU11)
SJFC 06B (BU13)
- BUSC 07 (BU12)
8:05am
8:15am FWB Lyon (BU16)
- Almaden United (BU16)
8:15am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU10)
- MVLA Inter Blue (GU11)
Pride Panteras Red (GU13)
- SJFC 06G (GU13)
9:00am
9:10am Fieras de Nayarit (BU18)
- Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU16)
9:10am
9:55am Barcelona ) 08GI (GU11)
- 08G Sporting Pink (GU11)
Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Flamengo (BU12)
- BUSC 07 (BU12)
9:55am
10:05am FWB Lyon (BU16)
- SJFC 03/04B (BU16)
10:05am
10:50am 08G Sporting Green (GU11)
- MVLA Inter Blue (GU11)
Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU12)
- MVLA Roma White (GU13)
10:50am
11:00am SJFC 05B (BU15)
- Lady Legends 04G (BU15)
11:00am
11:45am Sentinels 07 Black (BU12)
- 06 Red WSJ Strikers (BU12)
One Touch Grey (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Flamengo (BU12)
11:45am
11:55am South Bay Independents (BU16)
- Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU16)
11:55am
12:40pm Real South Bay (BU11)
- Allstars United Earthquakes (BU11)
Thorns Academy II (GU13)
- MVLA Roma White (GU13)
12:40pm
12:50pm Nogometni Klub (BU18)
- 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU16)
12:50pm
1:35pm 06 Red WSJ Strikers (BU12)
- Sporting 07B White (BU12)
Sentinels Yellow (BU13)
- One Touch Grey (BU13)
1:35pm
1:40pm ESJFC Bayern 2004G (GU15)
- MVLA United White (GU14)
1:40pm
2:30pm Real South Bay (BU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU11)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 1 (GU13)
- Thorns Academy II (GU13)
2:30pm
2:35pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU14)
- olympic 04 (BU15)
2:35pm
3:25pm Hot Shots (BU12)
- UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU11)
California Thorns 06 Academy (GU13)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU12)
3:25pm
3:30pm Quakes 06 Red (GU14)
- ESJFC Bayern 2004G (GU15)
3:30pm
4:20pm BUSC 08 DA (BU11)
- ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU12)
MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU13)
- Legends Dignity 06B (BU13)
4:20pm
4:25pm olympic 04 (BU15)
- 05B Legends Freedom (BU14)
4:25pm
5:15pm Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU10)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU11)
Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU13)
- Pride Panteras Black (GU13)
5:15pm
5:20pm SJFC 04G (GU15)
- Quakes 06 Red (GU14)
5:20pm
6:10pm Corinthians FC 2007 (BU12)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Green Team (BU11)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05 Purple (BU14)
- Legends Dignity 06B (BU13)
6:10pm
6:15pm 05B Legends Freedom (BU14)
- Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Jogo Bonito 05B (BU14)
6:15pm
7:05pm North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU12)
MVLA Roma I (GU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 2 (GU14)
7:05pm
8:00pm North Valley YSL United 08B Green Team (BU11)
- Sentinels 07 Yellow (BU12)
MVLA United 05 ECNL (GU14)
- MVLA Roma Too (GU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU9)
- All Stars (BU8)
8:05am
9:00am ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
9:00am
9:55am Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU10)
- LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU9)
9:55am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
10:50am
11:45am MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU9)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G White (GU9)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09 Girls (GU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green (GU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2009 Girls B (GU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G White (GU9)
1:35pm
2:30pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09 Girls (GU10)
2:30pm
3:25pm Futsal Ballers (GU10)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU9)
3:25pm
4:20pm MVLA Gunners Too (GU10)
- Legend5 Fut5al 2009 Girls (GU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm Futsal Ballers (GU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green (GU9)
5:15pm
6:10pm MVLA Gunners I (GU10)
- Legend5 Fut5al 2009 Girls (GU10)
6:10pm
7:05pm Legend5 Fut5al 2010 Girls (GU9)
- Legend5 Fut5al 2010 Girls (GU9)
7:05pm
8:00pm MVLA Bayern Blue (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU11)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California