FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, January 19, 2019

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LEGACY Futsal (GU12)
- Fierce Blue (GU14)
8:05am
9:00am Breakaway (GU16)
- Top Notch 05G (GU14)
9:00am
9:55am Fierce Blue (GU14)
- Fierce White (GU14)
9:55am
10:50am West Valley Surge (GU17)
- Breakaway (GU16)
10:50am
11:45am Sentinels Yellow (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B White (BU13)
11:45am
12:40pm FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 1 (BU14)
12:40pm
1:35pm Sentinels Yellow (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B White (BU14)
1:35pm
2:30pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU14)
- LEGENDS 05G (BU14)
2:30pm
3:25pm SJFC 05G (GU14)
- Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU13)
3:25pm
3:45pm Dream Team 03G (GU16)
- UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU15)
3:45pm
4:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B White (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Flamengo (BU12)
4:15pm
4:20pm LEGENDS 05G (BU14)
- UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU13)
4:20pm
4:40pm Los Gatos United (GU15)
- San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU15)
4:40pm
5:10pm 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU12)
5:10pm
5:15pm SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU13)
- California Thorns 06 Academy (GU13)
5:15pm
5:35pm MVLA River Plate Azul (BU15)
- SJFC 05B (BU15)
5:35pm
6:05pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU12)
- PAC PSV Black (BU11)
6:05pm
6:10pm Sentinels 07 Yellow (BU12)
- ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU12)
6:10pm
6:30pm San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU15)
- SJFC 04G (GU15)
6:30pm
7:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU12)
- Sporting 08B (BU11)
7:00pm
7:05pm MVLA Roma White (GU13)
- California Thorns 06 Academy (GU13)
7:05pm
7:25pm Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU15)
- MVLA River Plate Azul (BU15)
7:25pm
7:55pm Sentinels 07 Black (BU12)
- Sporting 07B White (BU12)
7:55pm
8:00pm PAC SL Benfica (BU12)
- Sentinels 07 Yellow (BU12)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
11:20am SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
11:20am
12:15pm Mth Thorns I (GU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU11)
12:15pm
1:10pm Mustang Barcelona (BU9)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
1:10pm
2:05pm Real South Bay (BU11)
- MVLA Bayern Blue (BU10)
2:05pm
3:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU8)
- Mustang Barcelona (BU9)
3:00pm
3:55pm MVLA Bayern Blue (BU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU11)
3:55pm
4:50pm LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU9)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU8)
4:50pm
5:45pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU11)
5:45pm
6:40pm ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU10)
6:40pm
7:35pm Allstars United Earthquakes (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU10)
7:35pm
8:30pm One Touch Grey (BU13)
- SJFC 06B (BU13)
8:30pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California