FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, January 19, 2019

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LEGACY Futsal (GU13)
- Fierce Blue (GU15)
8:05am
9:00am Breakaway (GU17)
- Top Notch 05G (GU15)
9:00am
9:55am Fierce Blue (GU15)
- Fierce White (GU15)
9:55am
10:50am West Valley Surge (GU18)
- Breakaway (GU17)
10:50am
11:45am Sentinels Yellow (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B White (BU14)
11:45am
12:40pm FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 1 (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm Sentinels Yellow (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B White (BU15)
1:35pm
2:30pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU15)
- LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
2:30pm
3:25pm SJFC 05G (GU15)
- Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU14)
3:25pm
3:45pm Dream Team 03G (GU17)
- UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
3:45pm
4:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B White (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Flamengo (BU13)
4:15pm
4:20pm LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
- UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU14)
4:20pm
4:40pm Los Gatos United (GU16)
- San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
4:40pm
5:10pm 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU13)
5:10pm
5:15pm SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- California Thorns 06 Academy (GU14)
5:15pm
5:35pm MVLA River Plate Azul (BU16)
- SJFC 05B (BU16)
5:35pm
6:05pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU13)
- PAC PSV Black (BU12)
6:05pm
6:10pm Sentinels 07 Yellow (BU13)
- ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU13)
6:10pm
6:30pm San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
- SJFC 04G (GU16)
6:30pm
7:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU13)
- Sporting 08B (BU12)
7:00pm
7:05pm MVLA Roma White (GU14)
- California Thorns 06 Academy (GU14)
7:05pm
7:25pm Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate Azul (BU16)
7:25pm
7:55pm Sentinels 07 Black (BU13)
- Sporting 07B White (BU13)
7:55pm
8:00pm PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
- Sentinels 07 Yellow (BU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
11:20am SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU11)
11:20am
12:15pm Mth Thorns I (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
12:15pm
1:10pm Mustang Barcelona (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU11)
1:10pm
2:05pm Real South Bay (BU12)
- MVLA Bayern Blue (BU11)
2:05pm
3:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU9)
- Mustang Barcelona (BU10)
3:00pm
3:55pm MVLA Bayern Blue (BU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU12)
3:55pm
4:50pm LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU9)
4:50pm
5:45pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU12)
5:45pm
6:40pm ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU11)
6:40pm
7:35pm Allstars United Earthquakes (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
7:35pm
8:30pm One Touch Grey (BU14)
- SJFC 06B (BU14)
8:30pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California