FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 20, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU11)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 1 (GU14)
- MVLA Roma White (GU14)
8:05am
8:15am LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
- Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU17)
8:15am
9:00am North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU12)
- Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU12)
LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU14)
- Coochooloo (GU14)
9:00am
9:10am Quakes 04 RED (GU16)
- ESJFC Bayern 2004G (GU16)
9:10am
9:55am Allstars United Earthquakes (BU12)
- Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU11)
MVLA Roma Too (GU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 2 (GU15)
9:55am
10:05am Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU17)
- One Touch Red (BU18)
10:05am
10:50am ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU13)
- Allstars United Earthquakes (BU13)
MVLA Roma I (GU14)
- MVLA United White (GU15)
10:50am
11:00am Dynamo (GU18)
- SJFC 03/04G (GU17)
11:00am
11:45am LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU12)
- Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU11)
Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Jogo Bonito 05B (BU15)
- MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU14)
11:45am
11:55am 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU17)
- One Touch Red (BU18)
11:55am
12:40pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU12)
- PSV SanJose (BU13)
Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Independiente 05B (BU15)
- AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU14)
12:40pm
12:50pm Rockstars (GU18)
- Dynamo (GU18)
12:50pm
1:35pm PAC PSV Gold (BU13)
- Legends 07 (BU13)
06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU14)
- Infinity 2005 (BU15)
1:35pm
1:40pm Fieras de Nayarit (BU19)
- South Bay Independents (BU17)
1:40pm
2:30pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU13)
- Hot Shots (BU13)
AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU14)
- Sporting 07B Green (BU13)
2:30pm
2:35pm Almaden United (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
2:35pm
3:25pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU12)
- PAC PSV Black (BU12)
Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
- Pride Panteras Red (GU14)
3:25pm
3:30pm SJFC 03/04B (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate Blue (BU16)
3:30pm
4:20pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU13)
Sporting 07B Green (BU13)
- 06 Red WSJ Strikers (BU13)
4:20pm
4:25pm Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate (BU16)
4:25pm
5:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07 Red (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU13)
FWB06B (BU14)
- 05 WSJ Strikers (BU15)
5:15pm
5:20pm 08G Sporting Pink (GU12)
- SJEQ 07G II (GU13)
5:20pm
6:10pm Corinthians FC 2007 (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Grey (BU13)
Sentinels Black (BU15)
- ESJFC Bayern 2004B (BU16)
6:10pm
6:15pm SJEQ 07G I (GU13)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
6:15pm
7:05pm Vision 07 (GU13)
- Almaden Girls 2008 (GU12)
AFTG BocaJrs 05B Blue (BU15)
- Santa Clara Eagles (BU15)
7:05pm
8:00pm Corinthians FC 2007 (BU13)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
Sentinels Black (BU15)
- AFTG Boca Jrs 05B Gold (BU15)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU9)
- Santa Clara Sporting 12B (BU9)
8:05am
9:00am SJFC 09B (BU11)
- Sporting 10B (BU10)
9:00am
9:55am PSG 10B (BU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU9)
9:55am
10:50am PSG (BU11)
- Sporting 10B (BU10)
10:50am
11:45am MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU9)
- PSG 10B (BU10)
11:45am
12:40pm MTH Thorns II (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2009 Girls B (GU11)
12:40pm
1:35pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2009 Girls A (GU11)
1:35pm
2:30pm SC Sporting 09 Girls (GU11)
- MVLA Gunners Too (GU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU10)
- SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU10)
3:25pm
4:20pm SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU10)
- Allstars 10Boys (BU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU10)
- Sporting 11B (BU9)
5:15pm
6:10pm MVLA Gunners I (GU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G White (GU11)
6:10pm
7:05pm UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU12)
- Real South Bay (BU12)
7:05pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California