FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, February 10, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU11)
- Almaden Girls 2008 (GU12)
FWB 06G (GU14)
- Pumas (GU13)
8:05am
8:15am South Bay Independents (BU17)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
8:15am
9:00am 08G Sporting Pink (GU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G White (GU11)
Fierce White (GU15)
- FWB Rayados (GU14)
9:00am
9:10am UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
- Breakaway (GU17)
9:10am
9:55am Vision 07 (GU13)
- 08G Sporting White (GU12)
SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- Fierce Blue (GU15)
9:55am
10:05am Fieras de Nayarit (BU19)
- Almaden United (BU17)
10:05am
10:50am 08G Sporting Black (GU12)
- 08G Sporting Green (GU12)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 1 (BU15)
- SSJ Spartans (BU15)
10:50am
11:00am Lady Legends Power (GU18)
- UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
11:00am
11:45am Barcelona ) 08GI (GU12)
- SJEQ 07G II (GU13)
05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU15)
11:45am
11:55am Nogometni Klub (BU19)
- Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU17)
11:55am
12:40pm SJEQ 07G I (GU13)
- 08G Sporting Green (GU12)
SJFC 05B (BU16)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU15)
12:40pm
12:50pm Lady Legends Power (GU18)
- San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
12:50pm
1:35pm SJEQ 07G II (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
05B Legends Freedom (BU15)
- Sentinels Black (BU15)
1:35pm
1:40pm Red Devils (BU16)
- Lady Legends 04G (BU16)
1:40pm
2:30pm 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
- PAC PSV Black (BU12)
FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU15)
2:30pm
2:35pm ESJFC Bayern 2004B (BU16)
- LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
2:35pm
3:25pm MVLA Gunners Too (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
FWB06B (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05 Purple (BU15)
3:25pm
3:30pm Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate Blue (BU16)
3:30pm
4:20pm PSV SanJose (BU13)
- PAC PSV Black (BU12)
Quakes 04 RED (GU16)
- SJFC 05G (GU15)
4:20pm
4:25pm FWB Lyon (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate (BU16)
4:25pm
5:15pm PAC PSV Gold (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU13)
Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
- SJFC 06G (GU14)
5:15pm
5:20pm MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
- MVLA Pumas Blue (BU15)
5:20pm
6:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU13)
Pride Panteras Red (GU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU14)
6:10pm
6:15pm West Valley Surge (GU18)
- Los Gatos United (GU16)
6:15pm
7:05pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU12)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 1 (GU14)
- Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
7:05pm
8:00pm North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU12)
- UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU12)
One Touch Grey (BU14)
- BUSC 07 (BU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
No Games scheduled for these fields

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California