FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, February 16, 2019

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU14)
8:05am
9:00am MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU14)
- Sentinels Yellow (BU14)
9:00am
9:55am 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU15)
9:55am
10:50am 05B Legends Freedom (BU15)
- MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU14)
10:50am
11:45am Lady Legends 04G (BU16)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU15)
11:45am
12:40pm MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
- Lady Legends 04G (BU16)
1:35pm
2:30pm Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
- LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
2:30pm
3:25pm Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU14)
- MVLA Roma White (GU14)
3:25pm
3:45pm Dynamo (GU18)
- San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
3:45pm
4:15pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU13)
- Corinthians FC 2007 (BU13)
4:15pm
4:20pm Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
- Sentinels Black (BU15)
4:20pm
4:40pm Breakaway (GU17)
- MVLA United White (GU15)
4:40pm
5:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU12)
- 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
5:10pm
5:15pm SJFC 04G (GU16)
- SJFC 05G (GU15)
5:15pm
5:35pm SJFC 05B (BU16)
- FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
5:35pm
6:05pm 08G Sporting Green (GU12)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU13)
6:05pm
6:10pm Sentinels Black (BU15)
- olympic 04 (BU16)
6:10pm
6:30pm Los Gatos United (GU16)
- MVLA United 05 ECNL (GU15)
6:30pm
7:00pm 08G Sporting White (GU12)
- MVLA Gunners Too (GU11)
7:00pm
7:05pm 05 WSJ Strikers (BU15)
- AFTG Boca Jrs I (BU14)
7:05pm
7:25pm FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
- ESJFC Bayern 2004B (BU16)
7:25pm
7:55pm BUSC 08 DA (BU12)
- Euro Soccer Training 09 Select (BU12)
7:55pm
8:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05 Purple (BU15)
- olympic 04 (BU16)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
11:20am Arsenal (BU11)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
11:20am
12:15pm ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU11)
- SJFC 09B (BU11)
12:15pm
1:10pm North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU11)
1:10pm
2:05pm Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
- ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU11)
2:05pm
3:00pm LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU11)
3:00pm
3:55pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU11)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
3:55pm
4:50pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
- LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU10)
4:50pm
5:45pm MVLA Gunners I (GU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU11)
5:45pm
6:40pm MVLA Bayern Blue (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
6:40pm
7:35pm MVLA Gunners I (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
7:35pm
8:30pm MVLA Roma White (GU14)
- Pride Panteras Red (GU14)
8:30pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California