FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, February 17, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU11)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU10)
MVLA Roma I (GU13)
- Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU13)
8:05am
8:15am Rockstars (GU17)
- UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU15)
8:15am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU11)
- Allstars United Earthquakes (BU12)
Quakes 04 RED (GU15)
- MVLA Roma Too (GU13)
9:00am
9:10am Fieras de Nayarit (BU18)
- Nogometni Klub (BU18)
9:10am
9:55am UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU11)
Top Notch 05G (GU14)
- MVLA Roma I (GU13)
9:55am
10:05am FWB Lyon (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate Blue (BU15)
10:05am
10:50am AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU13)
- ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU12)
MVLA Roma White (GU13)
- Fierce White (GU14)
10:50am
11:00am One Touch Red (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate (BU15)
11:00am
11:45am Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU11)
- 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU12)
Corinthians FC 2005 (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07 Red (BU11)
11:45am
11:55am 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU16)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU16)
11:55am
12:40pm AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU13)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU12)
LFC IAA Bay Area 06B White (BU13)
- Santa Clara Eagles (BU14)
12:40pm
12:50pm Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU16)
- Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU16)
12:50pm
1:35pm Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU11)
- PAC PSV Gold (BU12)
One Touch Grey (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B Red (BU13)
1:35pm
1:40pmx(NR)
- x
1:40pm
2:30pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU11)
- PSV SanJose (BU12)
Coochooloo (GU13)
- Bozorg (GU13)
2:30pm
2:35pmx(NR)
- x
2:35pm
3:25pm PAC PSV Gold (BU12)
- Real South Bay (BU11)
ESJFC Bayern 2004B (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU14)
3:25pm
3:30pmx(NR)
- x
3:30pm
4:20pm PAC PSV Black (BU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU11)
05B Legends Freedom (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 1 (BU14)
4:20pm
4:25pmx(NR)
- x
4:25pm
5:15pm Almaden Girls 2008 (GU11)
- Mth Thorns I (GU10)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU14)
- Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Jogo Bonito 05B (BU14)
5:15pm
5:20pmx(NR)
- x
5:20pm
6:10pmx(NR)
- x
LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 1 (BU14)
- UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU13)
6:10pm
6:15pmx(NR)
- x
6:15pm
7:05pmx(NR)
- x
LEGENDS 05G (BU14)
- Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Jogo Bonito 05B (BU14)
7:05pm
8:00pmx(NR)
- x
UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU13)
- Sentinels Yellow (BU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU8)
- PSG (BU10)
8:05am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
- SJFC 09B (BU10)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU8)
- Arsenal (BU10)
9:55am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 10B Purple (BU10)
- SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU9)
10:50am
11:45am SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU9)
- Sporting 11B (BU8)
11:45am
12:40pm SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU9)
- TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU9)
- PSG 10B (BU9)
1:35pm
2:30pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU9)
- TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU9)
2:30pm
3:25pm Allstars 10Boys (BU9)
- PSG 10B (BU9)
3:25pm
4:20pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU9)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU8)
4:20pm
5:15pm Allstars 10Boys (BU9)
- MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU8)
5:15pm
6:10pm Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU10)
- De Anza Force 2010B (BU10)
6:10pm
7:05pm SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU10)
- Sporting 10B (BU9)
7:05pm
8:00pm Allstars United Earthquakes (BU11)
- De Anza Force 2010B (BU10)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California