FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, February 24, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- FWB 06G (GU14)
8:05am
8:15am SJFC 03/04G (GU17)
- West Valley Surge (GU18)
8:15am
9:00am Thorns Academy II (GU14)
- SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
9:00am
9:10am Dynamo (GU18)
- Lady Legends Power (GU18)
9:10am
9:55am FWB Rayados (GU14)
- Vision 07 (GU13)
9:55am
10:05am South Bay Independents (BU17)
- 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU17)
10:05am
10:50am California Thorns 06 Academy (GU14)
- Thorns Academy II (GU14)
10:50am
11:00am Lady Legends Power (GU18)
- Dream Team 03G (GU17)
11:00am
11:45am FWB Rayados (GU14)
- SJFC 06G (GU14)
11:45am
11:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate Blue (BU16)
11:55am
12:40pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 1 (GU14)
- California Thorns 06 Academy (GU14)
12:40pm
12:50pm Dream Team 03G (GU17)
- Los Gatos United (GU16)
12:50pm
1:35pm Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU13)
1:35pm
1:40pm MVLA Inter Blue (GU12)
- Almaden Girls 2008 (GU12)
x(NR)
- x
1:40pm
2:30pm Top Notch 05G (GU15)
- MVLA Roma Too (GU14)
2:30pm
2:35pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU13)
- BUSC 08 DA (BU12)
x(NR)
- x
2:35pm
3:25pm MVLA United 05 ECNL (GU15)
- MVLA Roma I (GU14)
3:25pm
3:30pm SJEQ 07G I (GU13)
- MVLA Inter Blue (GU12)
x(NR)
- x
3:30pm
4:20pm MVLA Roma Too (GU14)
- Quakes 06 Blue (GU15)
4:20pm
4:25pm SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
- SJEQ 07G II (GU13)
x(NR)
- x
4:25pm
5:15pm Fierce White (GU15)
- Coochooloo (GU14)
5:15pm
5:20pm 08G Sporting Green (GU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Girls (GU13)
x(NR)
- x
5:20pm
6:10pm 06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU14)
- FWB06B (BU14)
6:10pm
6:15pm Allstars United Earthquakes (BU12)
- Hot Shots (BU13)
x(NR)
- x
6:15pm
7:05pm SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
7:05pm
8:00pm Bozorg (GU14)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Sporting 11B (BU9)
- Santa Clara Sporting 12B (BU9)
8:05am
9:00am 08G Sporting Pink (GU12)
- Mth Thorns I (GU11)
9:00am
9:55am 08G Sporting Black (GU12)
- MVLA Gunners I (GU11)
9:55am
10:50am 08G Sporting White (GU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G White (GU11)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU11)
- MVLA Gunners Too (GU11)
11:45am
12:40pm Legend5 Fut5al 2009 Girls (GU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09 Girls (GU11)
12:40pm
1:35pm Legend5 Fut5al 2010 Girls (GU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G White (GU10)
1:35pm
2:30pm Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green (GU10)
- Legend5 Fut5al 2009 Girls (GU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm MTH Thorns II (GU11)
- Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green (GU10)
3:25pm
4:20pm PSG (BU11)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm MTH Thorns II (GU11)
- Futsal Ballers (GU11)
5:15pm
6:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
- MVLA Bayern Blue (BU11)
6:10pm
7:05pm PSV SanJose (BU13)
- Real South Bay (BU12)
7:05pm
8:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
- PAC PSV Black (BU12)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California