FutsalSJ - Game schedule
[Game schedule]
[Referees]
Main Page
Board
»»
[Game schedule]
Referees
Registration
»»
Frequently asked
Questions
Coaches
»»
Referees
Teams
»»
Laws of the Game
Gyms
»»
Map
Mailing lists
Search FutsalSJ:
Schedule for Saturday, November 30, 2019
[previous Saturday]
[previous Sunday]
[day before]
Sat. November 30, 32 games
Sun. December 1, 66 games
Sat. December 7, 33 games
Sun. December 8, 66 games
Sat. December 14, 44 games
Sun. December 15, 67 games
Sat. January 4, 24 games
Sun. January 5, 39 games
Sat. January 11, 20 games
Sun. January 12, 39 games
Sat. January 18, 20 games
Sun. January 19, 39 games
Sat. January 25, 20 games
Sun. January 26, 39 games
Sat. February 1, 20 games
Sun. February 2, 21 games
Sat. February 8, 15 games
Sun. February 9, 39 games
Sat. February 15, 20 games
Sun. February 16, 39 games
Sat. February 22, 20 games
Sun. February 23, 39 games
Sat. February 29, 20 games
Sun. March 1, 13 games
[next Sunday]
[next Saturday]
Time
Almaden Community Center
[edit]
Bascom
[edit]
Branham Highschool School
[edit]
John Muir Middle School
[edit]
Time
8:05am
SJ Surf (GU17)
-
MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU17)
8:05am
9:00am
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU21)
-
Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU18)
9:00am
9:55am
FWB 06 (GU18)
-
SJ Surf (GU17)
9:55am
10:50am
Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU18)
-
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU18)
10:50am
11:45am
Barcelona Bay Area 2007 G (GU17)
-
Pumas (GU17)
11:45am
12:40pm
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU18)
-
Warriors 05 (BU19)
12:40pm
1:35pm
pac (GU18)
-
Barcelona Bay Area 2007 G (GU17)
1:35pm
2:30pm
Warriors 05 (BU19)
-
Warrios FC (BU18)
2:30pm
3:25pm
LFC IA 04 RED (BU20)
-
Lady Legends 04 (BU20)
3:25pm
4:15pm
GFS Elite 08 (GU16)
-
Sporting Green (GU16)
4:15pm
4:20pm
Legends 04G2 (GU20)
-
CVSJ 04G Red (GU20)
4:20pm
5:10pm
Futsal Friends Select (BU15)
-
PSV San Jose I (BU16)
5:10pm
5:15pm
Legends 08B (BU16)
-
NV United Tornadoes (BU16)
5:15pm
6:05pm
LFC IA 08 A2 (BU16)
-
PSV San Jose II (BU16)
6:05pm
6:10pm
Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU17)
-
Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU17)
6:10pm
7:00pm
PSV San Jose I (BU16)
-
SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU15)
7:00pm
7:05pm
NV United Tornadoes (BU16)
-
LFC IA 08 A3 (BU16)
7:05pm
7:55pm
PSV San Jose II (BU16)
-
Legends 08B (BU16)
7:55pm
Time
Washington Youth Center
[edit]
[forfeit Games]
[edit]
Time
8:05am
LFC 2010A1 (BU14)
-
SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU14)
8:05am
9:00am
PSG 09B-BLUE (BU15)
-
SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU14)
9:00am
9:55am
SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU14)
-
LFC IA 10A2 (BU14)
9:55am
10:50am
PSG 09B-WHITE (BU15)
-
PSG 09B-BLUE (BU15)
10:50am
11:45am
Golden Touch Corinthians 2011 (BU13)
-
SC Sporting 2011 (BU13)
11:45am
12:40pm
Arsenal 09 (BU15)
-
PSG 09B-WHITE (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm
SC Sporting 2011 (BU13)
-
LFC IA 11B A2 (BU13)
1:35pm
2:30pm
2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU14)
-
GFS Elite 09/10 (GU15)
2:30pm
3:25pm
SC Sporting 10G White (GU14)
-
MVLA Juventus Green (GU14)
3:25pm
4:20pm
SC Sporting 10G Green (GU14)
-
2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU14)
4:20pm
5:15pm
Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU15)
-
SC Sporting 10G White (GU14)
5:15pm
6:10pm
LFC A2 (GU15)
-
SC Sporting 10G Green (GU14)
6:10pm
7:05pm
Futsal Without Borders 2010B (BU15)
-
Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU15)
7:05pm
8:00pm
MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU15)
-
LFC Red (GU15)
8:00pm
© 2006-2024 Futsal San José, California