FutsalSJ - Game schedule
[Game schedule]
[Referees]
Main Page
Board
»»
[Game schedule]
Referees
Registration
»»
Frequently asked
Questions
Coaches
»»
Referees
Teams
»»
Laws of the Game
Gyms
»»
Map
Mailing lists
Search FutsalSJ:
Schedule for Sunday, December 8, 2019
[previous Sunday]
[previous Saturday]
Sat. November 30, 32 games
Sun. December 1, 66 games
Sat. December 7, 33 games
Sun. December 8, 66 games
Sat. December 14, 44 games
Sun. December 15, 67 games
Sat. January 4, 24 games
Sun. January 5, 39 games
Sat. January 11, 20 games
Sun. January 12, 39 games
Sat. January 18, 20 games
Sun. January 19, 39 games
Sat. January 25, 20 games
Sun. January 26, 39 games
Sat. February 1, 20 games
Sun. February 2, 21 games
Sat. February 8, 15 games
Sun. February 9, 39 games
Sat. February 15, 20 games
Sun. February 16, 39 games
Sat. February 22, 20 games
Sun. February 23, 39 games
Sat. February 29, 20 games
Sun. March 1, 13 games
[next day]
[next Saturday]
[next Sunday]
Time
Almaden Community Center
[edit]
Bascom
[edit]
Branham Highschool School
[edit]
John Muir Middle School
[edit]
Time
8:05am
LFC IA 08 A2 (BU16)
-
Legends 08B (BU16)
MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU15)
-
Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU15)
CVSJ 04G Red (GU20)
-
Samba EQ (GU19)
LFC IA 07 A2 (BU17)
-
SC Sporting 07B White (BU17)
8:05am
9:00am
Vision 08G Blue (GU16)
-
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU16)
Top notch 04sj (GU20)
-
Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU18)
Red Devils (BU20)
-
LFC IA 04 RED (BU20)
LFC IA 07 RED (BU17)
-
SC Sporting 07b Green (BU17)
9:00am
9:55am
GPS 07/08 (BU17)
-
LFC IA 08 A2 (BU16)
Golden Touch Roma Blue 2006 (GU18)
-
SSJ Fierce (GU19)
Rockstars (GU22)
-
SJFC 03G (GU21)
SC Sporting 07B White (BU17)
-
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU18)
9:55am
10:50am
Vision 08G Green (GU16)
-
Vision 08G Blue (GU16)
Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU18)
-
FWB 05g (GU19)
Red Devils (BU20)
-
Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU20)
Warrios FC (BU18)
-
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU17)
10:50am
11:45am
Allstars United 08 (BU16)
-
Futsal Without Borders 2010B (BU15)
Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU18)
-
Golden Touch Roma Blue 2006 (GU18)
Rockstars (GU22)
-
Dream Team (GU21)
UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU18)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU18)
11:45am
12:40pm
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN (BU16)
-
LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU16)
Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU15)
-
SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU15)
One Touch Red (BU22)
-
Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU20)
SJ Surf (GU17)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU17)
12:40pm
1:35pm
X
(NR)
-
X
Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU18)
-
SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU18)
Dream Team (GU21)
-
Los Gatos United (GU20)
Pumas (GU17)
-
Sporting Green (GU16)
1:35pm
2:30pm
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU16)
-
LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU16)
Legends 05 Respect (BU19)
-
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU18)
ALLSTARS UNITED WSJ SC STRIKERS 05B BLUE (BU19)
-
Warriors 05 (BU19)
Sporting Pink (GU16)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU16)
2:30pm
3:25pm
NV United Tornadoes (BU16)
-
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B Red (BU16)
Generation Z (BU18)
-
PAC SL Benfica (BU17)
Los Gatos United (GU20)
-
Los Gatos 04/05 (GU20)
Vision 07G Red (GU17)
-
Sporting Green (GU16)
3:25pm
4:20pm
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU16)
-
PSV San Jose II (BU16)
Corinthians 07B (BU17)
-
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN (BU16)
ALLSTARS UNITED WSJ SC STRIKERS 05B BLUE (BU19)
-
Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU18)
GFS Elite 08 (GU16)
-
Sporting White (GU16)
4:20pm
5:15pm
PSV San Jose I (BU16)
-
LFC IA 09 Red (BU15)
X
(NR)
-
X
Los Gatos 04/05 (GU20)
-
LFC IA 05G A1 (GU19)
SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU17)
-
Vision 07G Red (GU17)
5:15pm
6:10pm
Allstars United 07 (BU17)
-
PSV San Jose IV (BU17)
Corinthians 07B (BU17)
-
LFC IA 08 A1 (BU16)
Juventus BPPS (BU21)
-
Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU20)
LFC IA 06 A2 (BU18)
-
Ov toros Red (BU18)
6:10pm
7:05pm
SC Sporting 07b Green (BU17)
-
PSV San Jose III (BU17)
Futsal Friends Select (BU15)
-
Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU15)
FWB 05g (GU19)
-
LFC IA 05G A1 (GU19)
pac (GU18)
-
SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU17)
7:05pm
8:00pm
Legend5 (BU20)
-
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU21)
8:00pm
Time
Washington Youth Center
[edit]
[forfeit Games]
[edit]
Time
8:05am
2009 Lady Legends (GU15)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 09A (GU15)
8:05am
9:00am
Warriors SSJ blue (GU15)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 09B (GU15)
9:00am
9:55am
SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU15)
-
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU15)
9:55am
10:50am
SC Sporting 10G Green (GU14)
-
Warriors SSJ blue (GU15)
10:50am
11:45am
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU15)
-
SC Sporting 10G White (GU14)
11:45am
12:40pm
SC Sporting 2011 (BU13)
-
Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU12)
12:40pm
1:35pm
Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU13)
-
Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU12)
1:35pm
2:30pm
Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU12)
-
Strikers 11Blue (BU13)
2:30pm
3:25pm
SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU14)
-
Allstars United 10 (BU14)
3:25pm
4:20pm
Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU14)
-
LFC 2010A1 (BU14)
4:20pm
5:15pm
SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU14)
-
Allstars United 10 (BU14)
5:15pm
6:10pm
Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU14)
-
SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU14)
6:10pm
7:05pm
SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU15)
-
SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU14)
7:05pm
© 2006-2024 Futsal San José, California