FutsalSJ - Game schedule
[Game schedule]
[Referees]
Main Page
Board
»»
[Game schedule]
Referees
Registration
»»
Frequently asked
Questions
Coaches
»»
Referees
Teams
»»
Laws of the Game
Gyms
»»
Map
Mailing lists
Search FutsalSJ:
Schedule for Saturday, January 4, 2020
[previous Saturday]
[previous Sunday]
[day before]
Sat. November 30, 32 games
Sun. December 1, 66 games
Sat. December 7, 33 games
Sun. December 8, 66 games
Sat. December 14, 44 games
Sun. December 15, 67 games
Sat. January 4, 24 games
Sun. January 5, 39 games
Sat. January 11, 20 games
Sun. January 12, 39 games
Sat. January 18, 20 games
Sun. January 19, 39 games
Sat. January 25, 20 games
Sun. January 26, 39 games
Sat. February 1, 20 games
Sun. February 2, 21 games
Sat. February 8, 15 games
Sun. February 9, 39 games
Sat. February 15, 20 games
Sun. February 16, 39 games
Sat. February 22, 20 games
Sun. February 23, 39 games
Sat. February 29, 20 games
Sun. March 1, 13 games
[next Sunday]
[next Saturday]
Time
Almaden Community Center
[edit]
Bascom
[edit]
Branham Highschool School
[edit]
John Muir Middle School
[edit]
Time
4:00pm
LFC IA 07 A1 (BU17)
-
LFC IA 06 A2 (BU18)
4:00pm
4:15pm
LFC IA 08 A2 (BU16)
-
NV United Tornadoes (BU16)
4:15pm
4:55pm
ALLSTARS UNITED WSJ SC STRIKERS 05B BLUE (BU19)
-
Warrios FC (BU18)
4:55pm
5:10pm
Pumas (GU17)
-
Sporting White (GU16)
5:10pm
5:50pm
LFC IA 07 A1 (BU17)
-
Warriors 06 (BU18)
5:50pm
6:05pm
Sporting Pink (GU16)
-
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU16)
6:05pm
6:45pm
Rockstars (GU22)
-
SJFC 03G (GU21)
6:45pm
7:00pm
Pumas (GU17)
-
MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU15)
7:00pm
7:40pm
LFC IA 07 RED (BU17)
-
Warriors 06 (BU18)
7:40pm
7:55pm
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU16)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU16)
7:55pm
Time
Washington Youth Center
[edit]
[forfeit Games]
[edit]
Time
8:05am
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU14)
-
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU13)
8:05am
9:00am
Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU14)
-
PSG 09B-WHITE (BU15)
9:00am
9:55am
SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU14)
-
LFC 2010A1 (BU14)
9:55am
10:50am
Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU14)
-
SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU14)
10:50am
11:45am
SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU14)
-
Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU14)
11:45am
12:40pm
Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU13)
-
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU12)
12:40pm
1:35pm
Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU12)
-
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU12)
1:35pm
2:30pm
Strikers 11Blue (BU13)
-
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU12)
2:30pm
3:25pm
Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU12)
-
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU12)
3:25pm
4:20pm
Almaden FC Mercury 2011 Green 1 (BU13)
-
Strikers 11Blue (BU13)
4:20pm
5:15pm
SC Sporting 07B White (BU17)
-
LFC IA 07 A2 (BU17)
5:15pm
6:10pm
Generation Z (BU18)
-
SC Sporting 07b Green (BU17)
6:10pm
7:05pm
SC Sporting 07B White (BU17)
-
Ov toros Red (BU18)
7:05pm
8:00pm
SC Sporting 07b Green (BU17)
-
One Touch Grey (BU18)
8:00pm
© 2006-2024 Futsal San José, California