FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 26, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Allstars United 08 (BU14)
- GPS 07/08 (BU15)
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU15)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU15)
8:05am
9:00am Sunnyvale Alliance 07B White (BU15)
- Allstars United 07 (BU15)
Legends Dignity 06B (BU16)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU16)
9:00am
9:55am Allstars United 07/08 (BU15)
- Corinthians 07B (BU15)
LFC IA 04 RED (BU18)
- Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU18)
9:55am
10:50am SJ Surf (GU15)
- Sporting Green (GU14)
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU19)
- Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU17)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IA 06 A2 (BU16)
- Warriors 06 (BU16)
Red Devils (BU18)
- Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU17)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IA 07 A2 (BU15)
- One Touch Grey (BU16)
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU16)
- Sentinels 06B (BU16)
12:40pm
1:35pm SC Sporting 07B White (BU15)
- Warriors 06 (BU16)
Warrios FC (BU16)
- Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU16)
1:35pm
2:30pm SC Sporting 07b Green (BU15)
- LFC IA 07 A1 (BU15)
Legend5 (BU18)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU18)
2:30pm
3:25pm SC Sporting 07B White (BU15)
- NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN (BU14)
Dream Team (GU19)
- SJFC 03G (GU19)
3:25pm
4:20pm SC Sporting 07b Green (BU15)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU15)
Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU16)
- pac (GU16)
4:20pm
5:15pm Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU15)
- Generation Z (BU16)
Rockstars (GU20)
- Samba EQ (GU17)
5:15pm
6:10pm ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU16)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU15)
GFS Elite 07/08 (GU15)
- UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU16)
6:10pm
7:05pm WSJ Strikers Blue (BU14)
- Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU13)
NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU16)
- MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU15)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU13)
- Arsenal 09 (BU13)
8:05am
9:00am Vision 07G Red (GU15)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU13)
9:00am
9:55am GFS Elite 08 (GU14)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU13)
9:55am
10:50am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU13)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU13)
10:50am
11:45am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU12)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU12)
11:45am
12:40pm SSJ Strikers (GU12)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU11)
12:40pm
1:35pm Warriors SSJ blue (GU13)
- SC Sporting 10G White (GU12)
1:35pm
2:30pm 2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU12)
- SC Sporting 10G Green (GU12)
2:30pm
3:25pm MVLA Juventus W/G (GU12)
- 2010 Lady Legends Honor (GU12)
3:25pm
4:20pm 2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU12)
- 2009 Lady Legends (GU13)
4:20pm
5:15pm GFS Elite 09/10 (GU13)
- MVLA Juventus W/G (GU12)
5:15pm
6:10pm PSG 09B-WHITE (BU13)
- LFC 2010A1 (BU12)
6:10pm
7:05pm Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU14)
- Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU13)
7:05pm

© 2006-2021 Futsal San José, California