FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, February 9, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Vision 07G Red (GU15)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU14)
Ov toros Red (BU16)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 07B White (BU15)
8:05am
9:00am MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU15)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU15)
ALLSTARS UNITED WSJ SC STRIKERS 05B BLUE (BU17)
- OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU16)
9:00am
9:55am Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU13)
- Sporting Pink (GU14)
San Jose Surf (BU17)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU16)
9:55am
10:50am Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU15)
- GFS Elite 08 (GU14)
Los Gatos United (GU18)
- Top notch 04sj (GU18)
10:50am
11:45am Pumas (GU15)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU13)
Legend5 (BU18)
- 2003 Legends Respect (BU19)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IA 08 A3 (BU14)
- Arsenal 09 (BU13)
Lady Legends 04 (BU18)
- Legends 05 Respect (BU17)
12:40pm
1:35pm Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU15)
- One Touch Grey (BU16)
Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU18)
- LFC 05 TRS (BU17)
1:35pm
2:30pm Sentinels 06B (BU16)
- LFC IA 07 RED (BU15)
FWB 05g (GU17)
- UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU16)
2:30pm
3:25pm ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU16)
- ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU15)
FWB 06 (GU16)
- NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU16)
3:25pm
4:20pm WSJ Strikers Blue (BU14)
- PSV San Jose I (BU14)
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU16)
- Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU19)
4:20pm
5:15pm PSV San Jose II (BU14)
- GPS 07/08 (BU15)
One Touch Red (BU20)
- Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU17)
5:15pm
6:10pm PSV San Jose III (BU15)
- Allstars United 07/08 (BU15)
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU16)
- Warrios FC (BU16)
6:10pm
7:05pm PSV San Jose IV (BU15)
- Legends 08B (BU14)
Juventus BPPS (BU19)
- Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU18)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Strikers 11Blue (BU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU11)
8:05am
9:00am PSG 09B-BLUE (BU13)
- SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU12)
9:00am
9:55am SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU12)
- Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU12)
9:55am
10:50am LFC 2010A1 (BU12)
- Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU12)
10:50am
11:45am SC Sporting 2011 (BU11)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU10)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IA 11B A2 (BU11)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU10)
12:40pm
1:35pm Allstars United 10 (BU12)
- SC Sporting 2011 (BU11)
1:35pm
2:30pm Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU12)
- LFC IA 11 A1 (BU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09A (GU13)
3:25pm
4:20pm SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU13)
- LFC Red (GU13)
4:20pm
5:15pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU13)
- Vision 08G Blue (GU14)
5:15pm
6:10pm SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU13)
- Vision 08G Green (GU14)
6:10pm
7:05pm Futsal Friends Select (BU13)
- Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU13)
7:05pm

© 2006-2021 Futsal San José, California