FutsalSJ - Game schedule
[Game schedule]
[Referees]
Main Page
Board
»»
[Game schedule]
Referees
Registration
»»
Frequently asked
Questions
Coaches
»»
Referees
Teams
»»
Laws of the Game
Gyms
»»
Map
Mailing lists
Search FutsalSJ:
Schedule for Sunday, February 16, 2020
[previous Sunday]
[previous Saturday]
Sat. November 30, 32 games
Sun. December 1, 66 games
Sat. December 7, 33 games
Sun. December 8, 66 games
Sat. December 14, 44 games
Sun. December 15, 67 games
Sat. January 4, 24 games
Sun. January 5, 39 games
Sat. January 11, 20 games
Sun. January 12, 39 games
Sat. January 18, 20 games
Sun. January 19, 39 games
Sat. January 25, 20 games
Sun. January 26, 39 games
Sat. February 1, 20 games
Sun. February 2, 21 games
Sat. February 8, 15 games
Sun. February 9, 39 games
Sat. February 15, 20 games
Sun. February 16, 39 games
Sat. February 22, 20 games
Sun. February 23, 39 games
Sat. February 29, 20 games
Sun. March 1, 13 games
[next day]
[next Saturday]
[next Sunday]
Time
Almaden Community Center
[edit]
Bascom
[edit]
Branham Highschool School
[edit]
John Muir Middle School
[edit]
Time
8:05am
LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU16)
-
PSV San Jose III (BU17)
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU17)
-
Warriors 06 (BU18)
8:05am
9:00am
PSV San Jose IV (BU17)
-
Allstars United 08 (BU16)
Red Devils (BU20)
-
Sentinels SC 05 (BU19)
9:00am
9:55am
Allstars United 07 (BU17)
-
LFC IA 08 A1 (BU16)
Warriors 05 (BU19)
-
Warriors 06 (BU18)
9:55am
10:50am
SC Sporting 07B White (BU17)
-
Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU17)
Samba EQ (GU19)
-
CVSJ 04G Red (GU20)
10:50am
11:45am
LFC IA 08 A2 (BU16)
-
NV United Tornadoes (BU16)
Warriors 05 (BU19)
-
Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU18)
11:45am
12:40pm
Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU17)
-
SC Sporting 07B White (BU17)
Legends Dignity 06B (BU18)
-
Sentinels 06B (BU18)
12:40pm
1:35pm
Warrios FC (BU18)
-
LFC IA 07 RED (BU17)
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU21)
-
San Jose Surf (BU19)
1:35pm
2:30pm
Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU17)
-
LFC IA 06 A2 (BU18)
Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU19)
-
Legends Dignity 06B (BU18)
2:30pm
3:25pm
Warrios FC (BU18)
-
LFC IA 07 A1 (BU17)
Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU19)
-
Legends 05 Respect (BU19)
3:25pm
4:20pm
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU18)
-
OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU18)
Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU19)
-
Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU18)
4:20pm
5:15pm
LFC IA 07 A2 (BU17)
-
Ov toros Red (BU18)
Golden Touch 06G Red (GU18)
-
FWB 06 (GU18)
5:15pm
6:10pm
Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU15)
-
LFC IA 08 A3 (BU16)
FWB 05g (GU19)
-
SSJ Fierce (GU19)
6:10pm
7:05pm
PAC SL Benfica (BU17)
-
LFC IA 07 A2 (BU17)
SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU18)
-
FWB 06 (GU18)
7:05pm
Time
Washington Youth Center
[edit]
[forfeit Games]
[edit]
Time
8:05am
SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU15)
-
2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU14)
8:05am
9:00am
SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU15)
-
Vision 08G Green (GU16)
9:00am
9:55am
SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU15)
-
2009 Lady Legends (GU15)
9:55am
10:50am
Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU12)
-
Strikers 11Blue (BU13)
10:50am
11:45am
SSJ Strikers (GU14)
-
Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU14)
11:45am
12:40pm
Warriors SSJ blue (GU15)
-
Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm
Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU14)
-
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU13)
1:35pm
2:30pm
Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU15)
-
Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU14)
2:30pm
3:25pm
Sporting Green (GU16)
-
Barcelona Bay Area 2007 G (GU17)
3:25pm
4:20pm
Sporting Pink (GU16)
-
LFC Red (GU15)
4:20pm
5:15pm
LFC IA 09 Red (BU15)
-
SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU15)
5:15pm
6:10pm
MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU15)
-
Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU15)
6:10pm
7:05pm
Vision 07G Red (GU17)
-
MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU15)
7:05pm
© 2006-2024 Futsal San José, California