FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 27, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am MVLA Inter Blue (GU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Girls (GU13)
Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
- Infinity 2005 (BU15)
8:05am
8:15am Los Gatos United (GU16)
- Breakaway (GU17)
8:15am
9:00am PAC PSV Black (BU12)
- Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU12)
LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
- Sentinels Black (BU15)
9:00am
9:10am San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
- Top Notch 05G (GU15)
9:10am
9:55am Vision 07 (GU13)
- 08G Sporting Black (GU12)
05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
- ESJFC Bayern 2004B (BU16)
9:55am
10:05am Lady Legends Power (GU18)
- West Valley Surge (GU18)
10:05am
10:50am 08G Sporting Pink (GU12)
- 08G Sporting White (GU12)
Sentinels Black (BU15)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU15)
10:50am
11:00am One Touch Red (BU18)
- Almaden United (BU17)
11:00am
11:45am 08G Sporting Black (GU12)
- SJEQ 07G II (GU13)
05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
- FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
11:45am
11:55am Lady Legends Power (GU18)
- SJFC 03/04G (GU17)
11:55am
12:40pm Coochooloo (GU14)
- SJEQ 07G I (GU13)
05B Legends Freedom (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU15)
12:40pm
12:50pm Dream Team 03G (GU17)
- Dynamo (GU18)
12:50pm
1:35pm BUSC 08 DA (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Grey (BU13)
LFC IAA Bay Area 06B White (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B White (BU15)
1:35pm
1:40pm MVLA River Plate Azul (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
1:40pm
2:30pm Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
- Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 1 (BU15)
- AFTG Boca Jrs 05B Gold (BU15)
2:30pm
2:35pm MVLA Pumas Blue (BU15)
- Lady Legends 04G (BU16)
2:35pm
3:25pm Almaden Girls 2008 (GU12)
- Barcelona ) 08GI (GU12)
05 WSJ Strikers (BU15)
- AFTG BocaJrs 05B Blue (BU15)
3:25pm
3:30pm Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU17)
- 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU17)
3:30pm
4:20pm North Valley YSL United 08B Green Team (BU12)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU14)
- 06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU14)
4:20pm
4:25pm MVLA Pumas Blue (BU15)
- SJFC 05B (BU16)
4:25pm
5:15pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU11)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
Pride Panteras Red (GU14)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU13)
5:15pm
5:20pm SJFC 03/04B (BU17)
- Red Devils (BU16)
5:20pm
6:10pm North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU12)
- Hot Shots (BU13)
Fierce Blue (GU15)
- Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
6:10pm
6:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
- FWB Lyon (BU17)
6:15pm
7:05pm Legends 07 (BU13)
- 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 2 (GU15)
- SJFC 05G (GU15)
7:05pm
8:00pm UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU12)
UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
- MVLA United 05 ECNL (GU15)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU11)
- Sporting 10B (BU10)
8:05am
9:00am MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU9)
- TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU10)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
9:55am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU11)
- SJFC 09B (BU11)
10:50am
11:45am MTH Thorns II (GU11)
- Legend5 Fut5al 2010 Girls (GU10)
11:45am
12:40pm Allstars 10Boys (BU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011 (BU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm Legend5 Fut5al 2009 Girls (GU11)
- MTH Thorns II (GU11)
1:35pm
2:30pm Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU11)
- Arsenal (BU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
- Legend5 Fut5al 2009 Girls (GU11)
3:25pm
4:20pm Arsenal (BU11)
- LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
- SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU11)
5:15pm
6:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08G White (GU11)
- SC Sporting 09 Girls (GU11)
6:10pm
7:05pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
7:05pm
8:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU12)
- Sporting 08B (BU12)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California