FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, December 16, 2018

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU12)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU12)
Thorns Academy II (GU14)
- FWB 06G (GU14)
8:05am
8:15am Los Gatos United (GU16)
- SJFC 04G (GU16)
8:15am
9:00am SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- Pride Panteras Red (GU14)
9:00am
9:10am SJFC 03/04G (GU17)
- Breakaway (GU17)
9:10am
9:55am Allstars United Earthquakes (BU12)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
FWB 06G (GU14)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU13)
9:55am
10:05am Dynamo (GU18)
- Lady Legends Power (GU18)
10:05am
10:50am Sporting 08B (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
- SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
10:50am
11:00am Dream Team 03G (GU17)
- San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
11:00am
11:45am Euro Soccer Training 09 Select (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU12)
Bozorg (GU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU14)
11:45am
11:55am Rockstars (GU18)
- West Valley Surge (GU18)
11:55am
12:40pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07 Red (BU12)
- Sporting 07B Green (BU13)
Pride Panteras Black (GU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 1 (GU14)
12:40pm
12:50pm South Bay Independents (BU17)
- FWB Lyon (BU17)
12:50pm
1:35pm Sporting 07B White (BU13)
- ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU13)
AFTG Boca Jrs II (BU14)
- SJFC 06B (BU14)
1:35pm
1:40pm UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
- Quakes 04 RED (GU16)
1:40pm
2:30pm BUSC 08 DA (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Orange (BU13)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05B White (BU15)
- AFTG Boca Jrs I (BU14)
2:30pm
2:35pm ESJFC Bayern 2004B (BU16)
- MVLA Pumas Blue (BU15)
2:35pm
3:25pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B White (BU13)
- BUSC 07 (BU13)
LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 1 (BU15)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU15)
3:25pm
4:20pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Yellow (BU13)
- Hot Shots (BU13)
Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Independiente 05B (BU15)
- 05B Legends Freedom (BU15)
4:20pm
4:25pm MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
- Red Devils (BU16)
4:25pm
5:15pm Pumas (GU13)
- SJEQ 07G I (GU13)
05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU15)
- Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Jogo Bonito 05B (BU15)
5:15pm
5:20pm MVLA River Plate Blue (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate (BU16)
5:20pm
6:10pm SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
- SJEQ 07G II (GU13)
SJFC 06G (GU14)
- Fierce Blue (GU15)
6:10pm
6:15pm Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU17)
- SJFC 03/04B (BU17)
6:15pm
7:05pm SJEQ 07G I (GU13)
- Vision 07 (GU13)
Quakes 06 Red (GU15)
- SJFC 05G (GU15)
7:05pm
8:00pm SJEQ 07G II (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Girls (GU13)
Coochooloo (GU14)
- Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Sunnyvale Alliance 2009 Girls B (GU11)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU10)
8:05am
9:00am MVLA Gunners I (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2009 Girls A (GU11)
Legends 07 (BU13)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Green Team (BU12)
9:00am
9:55am TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU10)
- Sporting 11B (BU9)
9:55am
10:50am MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU9)
- Santa Clara Sporting 12B (BU9)
10:50am
11:45am Bay Area Barcelona 08 SJ I (BU12)
- Corinthians FC 2007 (BU13)
11:45am
12:40pm Bay Area Barcelona 09 SJ I (BU11)
- MVLA Bayern Blue (BU11)
12:40pm
1:35pm MVLA Gunners Too (GU11)
- SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU11)
1:35pm
2:30pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU12)
- SC Sporting 09 Girls (GU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm Mth Thorns I (GU11)
- MVLA Gunners Too (GU11)
3:25pm
3:30pm Quakes 06 Blue (GU15)
- ESJFC Bayern 2004G (GU16)
3:30pm
4:20pm ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU11)
- SJFC 09B (BU11)
4:20pm
5:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU11)
- Mth Thorns I (GU11)
5:15pm
6:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08G White (GU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09 Girls (GU11)
6:10pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California