FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, December 9, 2018

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Euro Soccer Training 09 Select (BU12)
- Hot Shots (BU13)
MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU14)
- 06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU14)
8:05am
8:15am San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU16)
- UC Premier Fillies 04 (GU16)
8:15am
9:00am LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Purple (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008Estudiantes (BU12)
05 WSJ Strikers (BU15)
- Santa Clara Eagles (BU15)
9:00am
9:10am Dynamo (GU18)
- West Valley Surge (GU18)
9:10am
9:55am Hot Shots (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU12)
SJFC 03/04B (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate Azul (BU16)
9:55am
10:05am Breakaway (GU17)
- Los Gatos United (GU16)
10:05am
10:50am LFC IAA Bay Area 07 Red (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B White (BU13)
SSJ Spartans (BU15)
- Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Independiente 05B (BU15)
10:50am
11:00am Almaden United (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate Blue (BU16)
11:00am
11:45am One Touch Grey (BU14)
- AFTG Boca Jrs I (BU14)
LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
- Sunnyvale Alliance Soccer Club Jogo Bonito 05B (BU15)
11:45am
11:55am FWB Lyon (BU17)
- MVLA River Plate White (BU16)
11:55am
12:40pm AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU14)
- AFTG Boca Jrs II (BU14)
Fieras de Nayarit (BU19)
- Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU17)
12:40pm
12:50pm MVLA River Plate (BU16)
- Red Devils (BU16)
12:50pm
1:35pm Legends 07 (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Grey (BU13)
FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
- LEGENDS 05G (BU15)
1:35pm
1:40pm South Bay Independents (BU17)
- Allstars United Earthquakes 03b Blue (BU17)
1:40pm
2:30pm AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU14)
- BUSC 07 (BU13)
MVLA United White (GU15)
- Quakes 06 Red (GU15)
2:30pm
2:35pm Rockstars (GU18)
- Lady Legends Power (GU18)
2:35pm
3:25pm PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
- Legends 07 (BU13)
olympic 04 (BU16)
- FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU15)
3:25pm
3:30pm South Bay Independents (BU17)
- 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU17)
3:30pm
4:20pm BUSC 07 (BU13)
- Sporting 07B Green (BU13)
AFTG BocaJrs 05B Blue (BU15)
- FWB06B (BU14)
4:20pm
4:25pm Nogometni Klub (BU19)
- One Touch Red (BU18)
4:25pm
5:15pm PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU13)
5:15pm
5:20pm LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU17)
- 04B Legend5 Fut5al (BU17)
5:20pm
6:10pm Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU13)
- Pumas (GU13)
SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 1 (GU14)
6:10pm
6:15pm Quakes 04 RED (GU16)
- Quakes 06 Blue (GU15)
6:15pm
7:05pm ESJFC Bayern 2007 (BU13)
- PSV SanJose (BU13)
Fierce Blue (GU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU14)
7:05pm
8:00pm PAC PSV Gold (BU13)
- 06 Red WSJ Strikers (BU13)
MVLA Roma White (GU14)
- Fierce White (GU15)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU11)
- SASC 2009 boys - Deportivos (BU11)
8:05am
9:00am SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G White (GU11)
9:00am
9:55am SC Sporting 09 Girls (GU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU11)
9:55am
10:50am SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU10)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU10)
10:50am
11:45am SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU10)
- MVLA Corinthians Blue (BU9)
11:45am
12:40pm TYB (Team Young Bucks) (BU10)
- Santa Clara Sporting 12B (BU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm Almaden Girls 2008 (GU12)
- Barcelona ) 08GI (GU12)
1:35pm
2:30pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU11)
- Arsenal (BU11)
3:25pm
4:20pm PAC PSV Black (BU12)
- Sporting 08B (BU12)
4:20pm
5:15pm Sporting 10B (BU10)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU10)
MVLA Pumas Blue (BU15)
- AFTG Boca Jrs 05B Gold (BU15)
5:15pm
6:10pm MVLA Bayern Blue (BU11)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU12)
6:10pm
7:05pm Allstars United Earthquakes (BU13)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Green Team (BU12)
7:05pm
8:00pm Corinthians FC 2007 (BU13)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Red Team (BU12)
8:00pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California